Founders & Alumni

Curtice Rosser
Marion J. Levy
Hugh Potter
Lingo Platter
Harwood Stacy
Luther Hoffman
H.B. Whaling
Donald Duncan

Spring 1912

Walter Allen Dealey
Richard F. Fleming
Thomas A. Knight
Mark Lemmon

Fall 1912

Marshall A. Ramsdell
Nathan A. Stedman
Eugene O. Tanner
John A. McFarlan

Spring 1913

Z.T. Armstrong
Homer L. Bruce
Del Perkins
Tom B. Ramey

Fall 1913

Edward Lewis Buddy
Malcolm H. Griffin
B.J. Sanger
Frank Wozencraft

Spring 1914

William T. Andrews
Myron Blalock
George Heyer
George Wythe

Fall 1914

Fred R. Cotton
Jesse R. Wilson
Raymond Myers
Pete Edmond

Spring 1915

Charles I. Francis
Conrad J. Landrum
Alex Spence
B.L. Parten

Fall 1915

Joe Glenney
Tom Hayden
Beauford Jester
Robert Skiles

Spring 1916

Hines Baker
Rex Baker
Dan Williams
Orville W. Wood

Fall 1916

Alva Carlton
Gustave Dittmar
Gillis Johnson
Sellers Thomas

Spring 1917

Charles Gulick
Fred Hibbard
Eugene Penn
Silas B. Ragsdale

Fall 1917

Lamar Hart
John L. Goforth
F. Edward Walker
Ainslie G. Wood, Jr.

Spring 1918

Ed Angley
Reagan Huffman
R. Donald Nail
Gus F. Taylor

Fall 1918

Louis Hexter
W.A. Naugle

Spring 1919

Jack Blalock
A.E. Deviney
Robert Field
George W. McCullough

Fall 1919

John H. Sheilds
Terrell Sledge

Spring 1920

Charles Harritt
H.M. Russell
A.W. Walker
Ben F. Wright

Fall 1920

Reavis Cox
Sim Hulsey
A.W. Penn

Spring 1921

James R. Beverley
Joseph F. Ellis
Everett H. Jones
William H. Potts

Fall 1921

Joseph Buckingham
Cecil Chamberlain
Lloyd Gregory
W.L. McGill

Spring 1922

Beaumont Stinnet
Robert L Murphree
H. Sim Kelly
Frank McGehee

Fall 1922

J. Lee Dittert
William Harry Jack
Nowlin Randolph
A.G.M. Swenson

Spring 1923

Henry Fulcher
James P. Hart
Ivan (Bobby) Robertson
Lewis N. White

Fall 1923

Julian Brazelton
Maxey Hart
James Marley
William Robert Smith

Spring 1924

Richard Blalock
Eldon Dyer
Ben Howell
Ralph Wood

Fall 1924

Clinton Burnett
James Dutton
Lawton Gambill
Mortimer Sprague

Spring 1925

Sandy Esquivel
Stewart Harkrider
Robert L. Harris
Kindred McLeary

Fall 1925

Sammy Glass
Sterling Holloway
Arno Nowotny
Harrison Pollard
Otis Rogers

Spring 1926

Edwin Olle
James W. Straiton
Claude Voyles
Carlton P. Webb

Fall 1926

Burt Dyke
William S. Elkins
Edwin L. Gossett
Marion Olson

Spring 1927

Warren Collins
John Aubrey Gooch
John E. Hoff
Cecil B. Smith

Fall 1927

Virgil Childress
Clen Higgins
John T. McCullough
James H. Parke

Spring 1928

Roy Cannon
William A. Cunningham
William Ford
William Ryan

Fall 1928

Marvin H. Brown
Meredith Hopkins
Rufus King
John Robuck

Spring 1929

Leslie Byrd
Albert P. Jones
Nono Rees
George Seay

Fall 1929

Curtis Beaty
Hugh Dunlap
Robert M. Payne
Earl Toepperwein

Spring 1930

Scott Wilkey
William C. Scurry
Leroy Jeffers
Gover Emerson

Fall 1930

Joseph W. Riley
Wilson Elkins
Roland Boyd
Haskell Roberts

Spring 1931

John Craig
Fred Couper
Lewis Pollok
Allan Shivers

Fall 1931

Gus Hodges
Hill Hodges
David R. Minter
Tom Abell

Spring 1932

B.D. Orgain
Louis Baethe
Dalton Cross
Robert Baldrige

Fall 1932

Charles Bankhead
Dause Bibby
Ben Connelly
Ruel Walker

Spring 1933

Herman Jones
Victor Kormeier
Charles R. Lockhart
Donald Markle

Fall 1933

Charles Rapier Dawson
Frank Knapp
Will Crews Morris
William Lee Smith

Spring 1934

Kraft Eidman
Jenkins Garrett
John M. Scott
Fred D. Thompson

Fall 1934

John Bell, Jr.
D.B. Hardeman
Shelby M. Kritser
Benno Schmidt

Spring 1935

Thomas Currie
John Furth
V. Watkins McLeod
Joe B. Smartt

Fall 1935

Edwin Grahm
Frank Hustmyre
Williiam Murray
Charles E. Seay

Spring 1936

Joe R. Greenhill
Jerry McAfee
John B. Pope
Jack G. Taylor

Fall 1936

William R. Brown
J.C. Hunter
Frank N. Ikard
Joe Lett Ward

Spring 1937

William F. Frances
Bernard Kay
J.J. (Jake) Pickle
W. Edward Syers

Fall 1937

Harris Van Zandt
H.V. Reeves
Gordon Fisher
Ray Lynch

Spring 1938

Charles T. Clark
John B. Connally
Hugh Graves
Stanley Neeley

Fall 1938

Roy Beery
Jack Fouts
James C. Langdon
Benjamin H. Powell

Spring 1939

Stanford H. Busby
Sydney C. Reagan
Max B. Skelton
Joe D. Wilson

Fall 1939

James Graves
Everett Hutchinson
Thomas H. Law
Wallance Lawson

Spring 1940

James Ward Fouts
E.J. Godard
Pat O’Keefe
James C. Watson

Fall 1940

Robert E. Keeton
William McLean
John Seaman
W. Boyd Sinclair

Spring 1941

Morris B. Barefield
W.A. Barton
Jackson C. Hinds
Jack B. Howard

Fall 1941

Richard Donovan
Lake Robertson, Jr.
G. Ralph Spence
Carlton Terry

Spring 1942

Dolph Briscoe, Jr.
Jack Brookshire
Ben Denman
F. Burruss Pugsley

Fall 1942

Robert M. Alterman
William C. Blalock
Ralph Frede
Curtis Popham

Spring 1943

Jack B. Brooks
C. Brien Dillon
William F. Keefer
Julian C. Laroche

Fall 1943

John L. Hill
T. Lawrence Jones
P. Clift Price
C.A. Schutze

Spring 1944

Jack Hebdon
John Davis
Harold Pressley
Malcolm Wallace

Fall 1944

Joe Malik, Jr.
C. Carson Sublett, Jr.
Frank C. Stephens, Jr.
Marvin Wise

Spring 1945

Stanley Banks
Horace Busby
Edbert Schutze
Theodore Strauss

Fall 1945

Warner Brock
Millard Hipple
Roy Munroe
Ben Ramey

Spring 1946

Clayton Blakeway
Richard Mollison
Jack Ritchie
Robert Sneed

Fall 1946

L.W. Garrett, Jr.
Fred Niemann
William Noble
O. Glenn Pate

Spring 1947

Walter Hamilton
Cleave Nolen
Harold Sanders
Joseph A. White

Fall 1947

Carl F. Hendrix
Wiliam Holloway
Fritz Lane
Joe Magliolo

Spring 1948

Kendall Cochran
David Cunningham
Ira Gallaway
William H. Smith

Fall 1948

Ellis M. Brown
John Fry
John Gambrell
Ben R. Hartley

Spring 1949

Fred Chandler
Edward J. Foy
W. Richard Fulbright
James L. Logan
Bruce Meador
Oury L. Selig

Fall 1949

Pat H. Boone
Robert C. Connor
Ray Greene
William C. Herndon
Robert E. Kellerman
Meredith Long

Spring 1950

Joe Bruce Cunningham
Jack Johnson
Ray D. Peeler
Murry Wall

Fall 1950

Ronnie Dugger
Wales Madden
Jack Skaggs
Sterling Steves
Jack Summerfield
Marlin Thompson

Spring 1951

M. William Meredith
Henry Braswell
Don Lee Klein
Lloyd Hand

Fall 1951

Kleber Miller
Rafael H. Flores
Edward Frost
J.C. (Zeke) Zbranek

Spring 1952

Bob C. Duke
Don Eastland
Ralph Person
Kimball Watson

Fall 1952

Charles Bludworth
Robert L. Blumenthal
Glenn Brooks
Wilson Foreman
Everett R. Kersten
Harry C. Webb, Jr.

Spring 1953

Lee Alderdice
Lawrence Beason
T. Rush Moody
Stanley Rosenberg

Fall 1953

Allen Becker
Foy Clement
Robert W. Kenny
C.A. Rundell, Jr.
Franklin S. Spears
Jerry J. Wilson

Spring 1954

D. Gray Evans
J. Carl Landa
W.I. Marshall, Jr.
Robert Timmons
Joe Tupin
James R. Wright

Fall 1954

John Anderson
James McKeithan
W. Edmond Notestine

Spring 1955

Thomas K. Barton
Jack Little
Langford Sneed
Donald R. Warren

Fall 1955

Frank Cooksey
Roland Dahlin
William W. Morris
John G. Steele

Spring 1956

Robert L. Armstrong
H.C. Engelhardt
R.A. Freling
R.A. Siegel
James C. Terrell
Pat M. Tolor

Fall 1956

Clovis Morrisson
Lloyd Hayes
Harley Clark
Buford D. McKinney
Sam Perry

Spring 1957

William A. Harrison
Robert E. (Bud) Mims
Phillip S. Paul, Jr.
Neal Spelce
Walter A. Saunders

Fall 1957

Leroy F. Buss
Joe S. Carroll
Harry Lee Hudspeth
Henry D. Jacoby
John T. (Jack) Ratliff
Howard Wolf
Gordon R. Wynne, Jr.

Spring 1958

Fred G. Anderson
L. Thurston Barnett
Robb Burlage
Charles R. Gregg
Joseph G. Guerrero

Fall 1958

Cameron Hightower
Terry Townsend
Richard Stanley

Spring 1959

Bert Adkins
William C. Fielder
Don Griffith
George Helland
Robert Odle
Randall Posey
Clarence Stevenson

Fall 1959

Jim Infante
David Kendrick
J.W. Pieper
Eddie Southern

Spring 1960

Ray Farabee
J. Fred Hofheinz
William Neal Kocurek
Joseph H. Peck, Jr.
Ralph A. Shorberg
Wallace Wilson

Fall 1960

George P. Kazen
John Raymond Jordan
D. Barr McClellan

Spring 1961

David Couch
John Crawford
James Dannenbaum
Samuel Johnson
Robert Lytton
W.D. Matthews
Charles Neblett
Maurice Olian

Fall 1961

Michael Cotten
George Chapman
Jerry Nathan
W. Thomas Henson
James H. Dudley

Spring 1962

Jack B. Brown
Julius Glickman
Leon Graham
Magne Kristiansen
Harey Michael Jones
Lowell Lebermann
Hoyt Purvis

Fall 1962

J. Patrick Culpepper
A.L. Schechter
Larry Schoenbrun

Spring 1963

Dick Bettle
John Cope
Shannon Ratliff
Greg Lipscomb
Fred Lyle
Dick Simpson
Ronnie Steinhart

Fall 1963

Drew Cauthorn
S.C. Giesey
John S. Hartman III
Tom Lee Hutcheson
Edward B.Pickett
Howard Roberts

Spring 1964

Clarence Vaughn Bray
Jimmy Ray Fletcher
James E. Goodnight
Ferdinand C. (Buzzy) Meyer
John M. Orr
Donald R. Smith

Fall 1964

G. David Carlock
Thomas B. Daly
Bruce Kowert
Edgar Allen Miller
Coner (Pat) Patterson
Stephen D. Susman

Spring 1965

Lloyd Birdwell
Cliff Drummond
Dan Fleckman
John McRae
Hoke Peacock
Tim Von Dohlen

Fall 1965

Peter Coneway
Robert E. Denham
Anthony C. Jung
David R. Parker
Keith Reeves
James B. Rylander

Spring 1966

Frank Hadlock
Gray O’Connor
Aubrey (Mike) Pettit
Richard Romo
Robert F. See
R. Van Steenkiste

Fall 1966

Tommy Cowan
Platt Davis
David Lambert
Terry W. Peterson
Pat Oxford
Joe Bill Watkins

Spring 1967

Edwin Dorn
F. Radnor Eanes
Michael Gammon
Rostam Kavoussi
Robert O’Bryan
John Odell
Terry O.Tottenham

Fall 1967

Jerry Box
Lloyd Doggett
John Cardwell
Jerry Grammer
Jim Tom Haynes
Dan Seilheimer

Spring 1968

T. Shelley Duval
Philip Eiserloh
Philip Fleckman
Kevin Holcomb
Joe Stubblefield

Fall 1968

David C. Hooper
Stan McLelland
Paul J. Peters
James H. Price, Jr.

Spring 1969

John Dietz
Joe Bob Kinsel
Joe Krier
David E. Henry
Richard W. Meyer
Michael Perrin
Richard Robinson

Fall 1969

Lawrence Hammond
Mark Morrison
Sam Millsap
Tommy Raye
Grady Rylander
Kenneth Sparks

Spring 1970

William Francis
Kelly Frels
Kirk Hamilton
Bob Heath
W.D. Hilton
Larry Long
Norwood Richardson

Fall 1970

Richard L. Giesecke
William Gurasich
Ernest L. Haywood, Jr.
Scott Henderson
Robert Higley
Tim Timmons
Tom Waggoner
John Watkins
J. Tullos Wells
William Whitehurst

Spring 1971

James Richard Atkinson
Tieman H. Dippel, Jr.
Joe Tom Easley
Greg Lucia
Dirk Schenkken
Boaz Sharon
Roy Spence
Wayland Wong

Fall 1971

Bob Binder
Bob Boldt
Dan Boyd
Al Cowan
Graham Hill
Robert Kilpatrick
David Mincberg
J.R. Seeman
Steve Van
Paul Velez

Spring 1972

Jim Arnold
Cliff Avery
Edward Guleke
Hal Hagemaier
Ralph Miller
Horacio Ramirez
Ted Siff
Thomas Turner
Gary Wortley

Fall 1972

Dick Benson
Sam Biscoe
Ronnie Franklin
Sandy Gottesman
Jim Guleke
Gary Munneke
Alan Weil
Peck Young

Spring 1973

Cathy Alleman
Patti Biggers
Mike Gillette
Scott Harmon
Martha Hill
Mike Hudson
Diana Marshall
Ken Martin
Jan Patterson
Gary Polland
Diane Wood Van

Fall 1973

Christy Guess
Pat Kelly
Sandy Kress
Steve McNichols
Pete Schenkkan
Alison Leigh Smith
Susan Winterringer

Spring 1974

Linda Aaker
Larry Campagna
Cappy McGarr
Linda Perine
Nick Perez
Jim Richards
Cyndi Taylor Krier
Julius Whittier
Christopher M. Harte

Fall 1974

Victoria Blaschke
Bill Brock
Deirdre Fotescu
Roosevelt Leaks
Ken McHam
Paul Van Osselaer
Bill Parrish
Steve Wisch

Spring 1975

Scott Atlas
Carol Crabtree
Traci Bliss Harte
Erwin McGee
Robert Schenkkan
Janie Strauss

Fall 1975

Frank Fleming
Linda Leuchter
Dan Nelson
Mary Walsh

Spring 1976

John Adkins
Terre Bowers
Clare Buie
Lee Kaplan
Craig Kercho

Fall 1976

Mark Addicks
John Craddock
Alex Cranberg
Tim Furlong
Eric Hagstette
Bill Hamilton
Todd Katz
Melissa Pratka
Demetris Sampson

Spring 1977

Cal Chaney
Wayne Gordon
Kathryn Green
Mallory Lawrence
Eric Mayo
Helen Mohrmann

Fall 1977

Sherry Giles
Barbara Linch
Dan Malone
Steve Poizner

Spring 1978

Earl Campbell
Kathi Chatas
Mark Evans
Pamelya Herdon
Brian Johnson
Kathy Johnson
Terry Quist
Eileen Raffaniello

Fall 1978

Rick Archer
Starr Braun
Velma Gaines
Karen Grube
David L. Haug
Magdalena Hernandez
Beverly J. Landers
Peggy Liddle
Mark Zion

Spring 1979

Roberto Alonzo
Ken Carroll
Peg Nosek
Peggy Parker
Catherine Schieve
Kathy Tally
Jeff Talmadge

Fall 1979

Berke Breathed
Parker Folse
Richard Fossey
Tony Scott

Spring 1980

Ken Allen
Jay Gribble
Neal Manne
Steve Smith
Susan Mengden
Billy Rodriguez
Carmen Serna
Maureen Walker
Rob Walters

Fall 1980

Janet Bauerle
Preston Blomquist
Neal Graham
Ken Macdowell
Mark McKinnon
Mark Metts
Patty Thomas
Julie Tindall

Spring 1981

Ronnie Barshop
Vicki Behrend
Mark Cassidy
Elaine English
Eric English
Pat Hamner
Lynn Laughlin
Darren Walker
Cheryl Zaremba

Fall 1981

Amy Johnson
Phillip Nenon
John Schwartz

Spring 1982

Betsy Akard
Jackie Brown
Brett Campbell
Tim Delaney
Bryan Garner
Bruce Levingston
Ana Lopez
Jim McCormack
Andrew Rivin

Fall 1982

Paul Begala
Debbie Stanton Burke
John Denson
Sam Hurt

Spring 1983

John Beckworth
Mike Godwin
David Phillips
Beverly Reeves
Eddie Reeves
Joe Salmons

Fall 1983

Doug Dawson
Diane Friday
Mitch Kreindler

Spring 1984

Denise Abend
Paul Clinkscales
Lynn Fox
Michael Hiller
Camille Phillips
Hal Ray

Fall 1984

Meg Brooks
Darrick Eugene
Brian McLaughlin
Rodney Schlosser
David Woodruff

Spring 1985

Randy Bowman
Jack Jackson
Catherine Mauzy
Trey Monsour
David Kendrick

Fall 1985

Andrew Chin
Nick Dauster
Ann Gill
Trent Thomas
Barron Wallace
Diana Walters

Spring 1986

Patsy Barrera
Leon Carayannopoulos
Kamie Ethridge
Susan Klimek
David Mack
Mark Mai
Felix Phillips
Russel Scott

Fall 1986

Lisa Ann Brown
Rob Hargett
David Nather
Carol Patterson
Scott Polikov
David Quan
Teresa Weidler

Spring 1987

Julie Bryson
Barbara Dugelby
D’Ann Johnson
Kirk Launius
Betsy Mitchell
Debra Topham

Fall 1987

Dean Carter
Bill Dorland
Randi Shade
Russ Sullivan
Kevin Tuerff

Spring 1988

Sara Beechner
Kathleen Engel
David DuBose
John Montgomery
Grace Gunsberg
Kim Monday
Michael Whellan
Angela Yen

Fall 1988

Michael Davis
Joseph Dye
Carlos Garcia
J.C. Rozendaal
Kris Stilt
Bradley Wilson

Spring 1989

Stan Gaines
Katherine Mize
James Ray
David Thomas
Will Woodruff
Joe Yonan

Fall 1989

Court Stroud
Monica Neumann
Mark Strain
Joe Sawin
David Ritchie
Elizabeth Harris

Spring 1990

Chris Bell
Larry Dubinski
Laurie Eiserloh
Jerry Haddican
Scott Henson
Rene Lara
Paul Leonard
Tom Philpott
Teri Pinney
Paul Tobias

Fall 1990

Eduardo (Lee) Arrendondo
Richard Hayden
Karin Marshall
Christi Martin
Tracy Silna
Michael Mark
Mary Lou Etchison

Spring 1991

Julie Monday
Roger Martinez

Fall 1991

Nancy Campbell-Jeffrey
Eric Dixon
Jennie Germann
Susan Hays
Scott Pasternak
Danalynn Recer

Spring 1992

Shola Lynch
Eric Schroeder
Damon Munchus
Deborah Gumto
Brian Dieringer
Elyse Rosenblum
Jennifer Bradley
Howard Nirken

Fall 1992

Alexis Ander Kashar
Shonah Jefferson
Wayne Marshall
Sean Mast
Laura McAndrew
Meredith Speikerman
Robert Zimmer

Spring 1993

Sherry Boyles
Lynda Cobb
Kip Dixon
Hala Gobren
Wendy Marks
Kevin Packman
Robert Parr
Sean Petrie
Allison Shiff
Theresa Tamez

Fall 1993

Julie Bray
Julia Cook
Richard Reddick
Gayle Rosenstein

Spring 1994

Jill Barnett
Eric Bradley
Adam Goldman
Katy Jameyson
Trent Statts
Chad Young

Fall 1994

Amanda Babcock
Steven Frisbee
Michael Gray
Laura Powell
Debbie Yarmo

Spring 1995

John S. Black
Kelly Pace
O’Shea Spencer
Jason Sugawa
Leslie Swiedom
Michael Webber

Fall 1995

Laurie Littlepage
Don Minton
Jennifer Monday
Erin Moore

Spring 1996

Tito Garcia
Kevin Malonson
Farell Marblestone
Ethan Underwood

Fall 1996

Carlos Arena
Phil Dawson
Marcus Escobedo
Katherine Murray

Spring 1997

Tara Copp
Michael Danziger
Josh Davis
Brian Feld
Michael Keith
Candice Marchand
Jimmy Ogden
Jeff Tsai
Marlen Whitley
Matthew Whitley

Fall 1997

James Brown
Prescott Caballero
Lisa Forbes
Karen Gonzalez
Brittney-Shea Herbert
Mamta Motwani
Adam Ross

Spring 1998

Anna Lisa Holand
Sonia Kotecha
Yasmin Zarolia

Fall 1998

Don Cruse, Jr.
Lynn Eschenbacher
Eric Opiela
Michael Stockton
Demetris Williams

Spring 1999

Sean Braswell
Troy Daniel
David Henderson
Paul Arthur Navrátil
Zac McCarroll
Dusty Renfro
Tara Spires
Eric Tai
Randy Thompson

Fall 1999

Nina Bhatia
Ian Davis
David Gordon
Jeffrey Michael Greening
Jacob Hodges
Kevin Rome

Spring 2000

Teodoro Bosquez, IV
Edwina Brown
Clint Harbour
Walter Paul Kelley
Krissah Williams

Fall 2000

Graham Davis
Penny Pehl
Jay Raman

Spring 2001

Brad Butler
Paul Domjan
Sara Cecilia Galvan
LaQuitta Hall
Corinna Kester
Brian Moulton
Sean Pevsner
Lea Swanson
Kevin Watts

Fall 2001

Rob Addy
Danielle Anderson
Lars Clemensen
Stephanie Collett
Rob Macalik
Tracy Thottam
John William (JW) Walthall

Spring 2002

Major Applewhite
George P. Bush
Sara Frankfurt
V. Matthew Hammond
Katherine Jay
Cassius Johnson
Jack Tannous
Sarah Tierney

Fall 2002

Leith Abdulla
Nada Antoun
Alexandra Chirinos
Nakeenya Haynes
Kenn Kern
Marianna Vishnevetsky
Forrest Wilder

Spring 2003

Robert Apperson
Jordan Buckley
Kevin Curry
Rasha Madkour
Choquette Peterson

Fall 2003

Heidi Boutros
Jennifer Chilton
Brian Haley
Bryan Hoeller
Gerardo Interiano
Katherine King
Kalpana Manthiram
Victoria Sadler
Catherine Welbes

Spring 2004

Marcus Ashford
Marc Eichenbaum
Jamin Greenbaum
Gherin Kirkland
Slyman Majid
Kennon Peterson
James Scott
Karen Weng
Chauncey Wesley
Julie Wimmer

Fall 2004

Christopher Condit
Parisa Fatehi
Laura Gladney-Lemon
Stacey Middleton
Frances Valdez

Spring 2005

Katherine Driscoll
Erik Malmberg
Alex Marks
James Norris
Catherine Osterman

Fall 2005

Lee Bagan
Daniel Becka
Marti Bier
Elizabeth Brummett
Brent Chaney
Greg Holt
Michael Laussade
Trevor Lovell
Daniel Paschal
Danielle Rugoff
Jose Julio Vela
Jacob Ward
Kan Yan

Spring 2006

Marian Barber
Sarah Boulden
James Burnham
Wesley Carpenter
Manasi Deshpande
Amy Forestell
Jesse Hager
Nachiket Kharalkar
Liane Ngin
Patrick Rose
Matthew Stolhandske
Jennifer Vigness

Fall 2006

Evan Autry
Sylvia Gale
Brette Garner
Pegah Javidpour
Afolabi Ogunnaike
Nicole Trinh

Spring 2007

Adelina Bryant
Marcus Ceniceros
Starr-Renee Corbin
Jessica L Geier
Stephen Myers
Keshav Rajagopalan
James Tolleson
Erica Whittington

Fall 2007

William Bacon
Margarita Jimenez
Cesar Martinez Espinosa
Ryan Miller
Falil Oritola
Brian Smiley
Andrew Solomon
Johan Van der Walt

Spring 2008

Mena Amin
Dustin Deas
Stephen Gilstrap
Dallas Griffin
Kevin Kalra
Taylor Pipkin
Meggie Sudderth
Michael Windle

Fall 2008

Anupama Atluru
Timothy Ginn
Justin Iglehart
Reid Long
Omar Ochoa
Katie Naranjo
Knox Nunnally
Liam O’Rourke

Spring 2009

Timothy Creswick
Robert Earle
Joe Grasso
Noble Kuriakose
Stephanie Logterman
Colt McCoy
Frankie Shulkin

Fall 2009

Katherine Hacker
Martinique Jones
Zuhair Khan
Cecilia Lopez
Kate Mason
Diana Pena

Spring 2010

Sam Acho
Dera Barlow
Lindsey Carmichael
Margaret Grace Eckoff
Natasha Immaraji
Troy Marcus
Rachel Meyerson
Lauren Ratliff
Dustin Schroeder
Daniel Spikes

Fall 2010

John Brady
Santo Brocato
Natalie Butler
Muneezeh Kabir
Elaine Sedenberg
Glen Powell

Spring 2011

Chelsea Adler
Minator Azemi
William Cochran
Berenice Medellin
Dave Player
Alejandra Salinas
Jimmy Talarico
Carl Thorne-Thomsen
Daniel Walk
John Woods

Fall 2011

Shannon Allport
Erica Brody
David Forinash
Justin Stein
Stephanie Taylor

Spring 2012

Hooff Cooksey
Michael Daehne
Mariana Fanous
Shelia Forjuoh
Maggie Gunn
Alanna Iverson
Jobby John
Meridith McGraw
Viridiana Medellin
Preston Nix
Damilola Olatayo
Joyce Olushola
Naveen Pattisapu
Matt Portillo
Michael Redding
Sebastián Muñoz Toro
Andrew Townsell
Ben Weiss
Pat White

Fall 2012

Louis Armendariz
Billy Calve
Alyssa Davis
Justin Larkins
Carisa Nietsche
Sam Rhea
Kayla Riggs
Mandy Stein

Spring 2013

Sarah Classen
Henry (Hank) Dugie
Kennon (Kent) Kasischke
Charles Lu
Jordan Metoyer
Brock Naeve
Ariel Schwartz
John Warder

Fall 2013

Danielle Corley
Daley Epstein
Lisa Guerra
Nicole Kruijs
Michael Lowder
Tara Sharma
Bailey Webster
Laura Wright

Spring 2014

Juan Herrejon
Michael Marek
Talia Noorily
Jelisa Robinson
Nick Spiller
Margaret Wellik
Michael ‘Ugeo’ Williams

Fall 2014

Sai Gourisankar
Geetika Jerath
Neal Makkar
David McDonald
Thomas Rhea
Coleman Tharpe

Spring 2015

Lauren Caton
Austin Ferguson
Parker French
Tracy Frydberg
Grace Gannon
Asia Howard
Chelsea Jones
Laura Lindzey
Sara Saastamoinen
Robert Svoboda

Fall 2015

Charlie Adkins
Tiffany Chan
Stephen de Man
Amy Enrione
Patrick Haley
Rohit Mandalapu
Christle Nwora
Rachel Osterloh
Jordan Pahl
Xavier Rotnofsky

Spring 2016

Jaan Bains
Imani Boyette
Wills Brown
Autumn Caviness
Jori Epstein
Connor Hughes
Miriam Petsch
Divya Ramamoorthy
Veronica Rivera
Danielle Smith
Jonathan Seliger

Fall 2016

Ethan Balsamo
Kallen Dimitroff
Coleman Fulcher
Alejandrina Guzman
Arjun Mocherla
Aaron Reitz
Reginaldo Valdez

Spring 2017

Will Licon
Lizzy Tan
Kevin Helgren
Katherine Allen
Mary González
Johnathan Go
Wilson Albright
Dylan Adkins
Cage Johnson